2ª División 2019/2020

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos. Equipo Ptos. Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. N/P G.F G.C
1 Los Abolo 21 8 7 0 1 0 36 18
2 Finitos de Córdoba 19 8 6 1 1 0 35 19
3 Se Queda 18 8 6 0 2 0 37 25
4 Recreativo Gloria Bendita 15 8 5 0 3 0 22 21
5 L’Suite F.C. 11 8 3 2 3 0 25 24
6 Phonwoy 9 8 3 0 5 0 22 27
7 Veteranos Siete Picos 6 8 2 0 6 0 21 29
8 West Jamon 4 8 1 1 6 0 14 32
9 Rias Baixas D.T. 3 8 1 0 7 0 20 37

RESULTADOS

JORNADA 1

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
30-11-19     Se Queda Los Abolo 4-8
01-12-19     Phonwoy West Jamon 2-3
30-11-19     L’Suite F.C. Finitos de Córdoba 5-5
01-12-19     Veteranos Siete Picos Recreativo Gloria Bendita 2-5
      Descansa Rias  Baixas D.T.  

JORNADA 2

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
14-12-19  18:00  SCH 2b Rias Baixas D.T Phonwoy 5-7
13-12-19  20:30  SCH 2a Finitos de Córdoba Veteranos Siete Picos 5-3
13-12-19  16:00 SCH 2b West Jamon L’Suite F.C. 1-1
14-01-20  17.00 SCH 2b Recreativo Gloria Bendita Se Queda 4-1
      Descansa Los Abolo  

JORNADA 3

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
12-01-20 12:00 SCH 2a  Los Abolo Recreativo Gloria Bendita 6-1
11-01-20 16:00  SCH 2b  L’Suite F.C. Rias Baixas D.T. 5-3
11-01-20  17:00 SCH 2b  Veteranos Siete Picos West Jamon 1-1
12-01-20  12:00 SCH 2b  Se Queda Finitos de Córdoba 4-1
      Descansa Phonwoy  

JORNADA 4

Fecha  Hora Campo  Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
14-01-20  20:30  SCH 2b Phonwoy L’Suite F.C. 2-3
16-01-20  21:30 SCH 2a Finitos de Córdoba Los Abolo 4-2
16-01-20  20:30 SCH 2a West Jamon Se Queda 3-7
14-01-20  21:30 SCH 2b Rias Baixas D.T. Veteranos Siete Picos 3-6
      Descansa Recreativo Gloria Bendita  

JORNADA 5

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
19-01-20  11:00 SCH 2b  Recreativo Gloria Bendita Finitos de Córdoba 2-4
19-01-20 11:00  SCH 2a Veteranos Siete Picos Phonwoy 1-2
18-01-20  18:00 SCH 2b Se Queda Rias Baixas D.T. 9-1
18-01-20  16:00 SCH 2b Los Abolo West Jamon 5-3
      Descansa L’Suite F.C.  

JORNADA 6

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
31-01-20 20:30 SCH 2a Rias Baixas D.T. Los Abolo  
31-01-20 21:30 SCH 2a L’Suite F.C. Veteranos Siete Picos  
25-01-20 17.00 SCH 1b West Jamon Recreativo Gloria Bendita 1-3
25-01-20 18.00 SCH 1a Phonwoy Se Queda 3-6
      Descansa Finitos de Córdoba  

JORNADA 7

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
01-02-20 18:15 SCH 2a Se Queda L’Suite F.C. 4-3
01-02-20 19:15 SCH 2b Finitos de Córdoba West Jamon 6-2
02-02-20 12:00 SCH 2b Los Abolo Phonwoy 4-2
02-02-20 13:00 SCH 2b Recreativo Gloria Bendita Rias Baixas D.T. 3-1
      Descansa Veteranos Siete Picos  

JORNADA 8

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
09-02-20 19.00 SCH 2a Rias Baixas D.T. Finitos de Córdoba 2-5
09-02-20 11.00 SCH 2a Phonwoy Recreativo Gloria Bendita 3-0
09-02-20 11.00 SCH 2b Veteranos Siete Picos Se Queda 2-4
09-02-20 13.00 SCH 2a L’Suite F.C. Los Abolo 2-3
      West Jamon Descansa  

JORNADA 9

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
16-02-20 11.00 SCH 2a Los Abolo Veteranos Siete Picos 5-2
16-02-20 11.00 SCH 2b Finitos de Córdoba Phonwoy 5-1
16-02-20 12.00 SCH 2b West Jamon Rias Baixas D.T. 0-5
16-02-20 13.00 SCH 2a Recreativo Gloria Bendita L’Suite F.C. 4-3
      Se Queda Descansa