APERTURA A

CLASIFICACIÓN

 Clasificación
Posición Equipo Puntos Jug Gan Emp Per N/P G.F G.C
1 Viejoven FC 18 6 6 0 0 0 40 9
2 Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo 13 6 4 1 1 0 17 15
3 Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede 12 6 4 0 2 0 18 11
4 Ferayu – La Sede 6 6 2 0 4 0 13 23
5 Minabo de Kiev  6 6 2 0 4 0 18 18
6 Los Emilianos 4 6 1 1 4 0 14 24
7 Sporteam Baoba 3 6 1 0 5 0 12 32

CALENDARIO

 JORNADA 1
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
07/10 11.00 SMCH-2b Viejoven FC Los Emilianos 7-0
06/10 16.00 SMCH-2a Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede Ferayu – La Sede 3-1
07/10 10.00 SMCH-2b Minabo de Kiev Sporteam Baoba 4-2
Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo Descansa
 JORNADA 2
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
20/10 17.00 SMCH-2a Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede 3-2
20/10 18.00 SMCH-2a Sporteam Baoba Viejoven FC 0-6
20/10 16.00 SMCH-2a Ferayu – La Sede Minabo de Kiev 5-4
Los Emilianos Descansa

 JORNADA 3
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
28/10 10.00 SMCH-2a Los Emilianos Sporteam Baoba 7-3
27/10 17.00 SMCH-2b Minabo de Kiev Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo 0-1
28/10 11.00 SMCH-2a Viejoven FC Ferayu – La Sede 8-3
Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede Descansa
 JORNADA 4
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
10/11 18.00 SMCH-2b Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede Minabo de Kiev 2-0
11/11 10.00 SMCH-2a Ferayu – La Sede Los Emilianos 2-1
10/11 18.00 SMCH-2a Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo Viejoven FC 2-10
Sporteam Baoba Descansa
 JORNADA 5
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
18/11 12.00 SMCH-2b Sporteam Baoba Ferayu – La Sede 4-2
17/11 17.00 SMCH-2b Viejoven FC Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede 3-1
18/11 10.00 SMCH-2b Los Emilianos Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo 1-1
Minabo de Kiev Descansa
 JORNADA 6
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
24/11 16.00 SMCH-2a Minabo de Kiev Viejoven FC 3-6
24/11 17.00 SMCH-2a Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo Sporteam Baoba 7-2
25/11 11.00 SMCH-2b Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede Los Emilianos 4-3
Ferayu – La Sede Descansa
 JORNADA 7
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
01/12 16.00 SMCH-2a Ferayu – La Sede Rte. El Navallar – Los Abolo 0-3
02/12 11.00 SMCH-2a Los Emilianos Minabo de Kiev 2-7
01/12 16.00 SMCH-2b Sporteam Baoba Parque Sanfran – Bar la Sede 1-6
Viejoven FC Descansa