APERTURA C

CLASIFICACIÓN

 Clasificación
Posición Equipo Puntos Jug Gan Emp Per N/P G.F G.C
1 Finitos de Córdoba 15 6 5 0 1 0 33 13
2 Taberna La Alberca 12 6 4 0 2 0 23 15
3 Rías Baixas DT 9 6 3 0 3 0 23 24
4 Tulpas FC 9 6 3 0 3 0 22 23
5 Tejados Norte 9 6 3 0 3 0 18 28
6 Atlético Pura Samba 6 6 2 0 4 0 20 20
7 Siete Picos 3 6 1 0 5 0 19 35

CALENDARIO

 JORNADA 1
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
07/10 12.00 SMCH-2a Taberna La Alberca Rias Baixas DT 8-1
07/10 11.00 SMCH-2a Tejados Norte Siete Picos 5-3
06/10 16.00 SMCH-2b Tulpas FC Finitos de Córdoba 2-6
Atlético Pura Samba Descansa
 JORNADA 2
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
21/10 10.00 SMCH-2a Atlético Pura Samba Tejados Norte 2-3
20/10 18.00 SMCH-2a Finitos de Córdoba Taberna La Alberca 6-0
21/10 11.00 SMCH-2a Siete Picos Tulpas FC 4-3
Rias Baixas DT Descansa

 JORNADA 3
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
27/10 16.00 SMCH-2a Rias Baixas DT Finitos de Córdoba 4-2
27/10 17.00 SMCH-2a Tulpas FC Atlético Pura Samba 4-3
28/10 12.00 SMCH-2a Taberna La Alberca Siete Picos 6-3
Tejados Norte Descansa
 JORNADA 4
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
11/11 10.00 SMCH-2b Tejados Norte Tulpas FC 5-3
10/11 16.00 SMCH-2b Siete Picos Rias Baixas DT 1-6
11/11 12.00 SMCH-2b Atlético Pura Samba Taberna La Alberca 1-2
Finitos de Córdoba Descansa
 JORNADA 5
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
17/11 16.00 SMCH-2a Finitos de Córdoba Siete Picos 7-3
18/11 12.00 SMCH-2a Taberna La Alberca Tejados Norte 6-1
18/11 18.00 SMCH-2b Rias Baixas DT Atlético Pura Samba 0-4
Tulpas FC Descansa
 JORNADA 6
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
25/11 12.00 SMCH-2a Tulpas FC Taberna La Alberca 3-1
24/11 18.00 SMCH-2a Atlético Pura Samba Finitos de Córdoba 2-6
25/11 10.00 SMCH-2a Tejados Norte Rias Baixas DT 2-8
Siete Picos Descansa
 JORNADA 7
Fecha Hora Campo Local Visitante Resul.
02/12 11.00 SMCH-2b Siete Picos Atlético Pura Samba 5-8
01/12 17.00 SMCH-2b Rias Baixas DT Tulpas FC 4-7
02/12 12.00 SMCH-2a Finitos de Córdoba Tejados Norte 6-2
Taberna La Alberca Descansa