CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Jug | Gan | Emp | Per. | N/P | G.F | G.C |
1º | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 11 |
2º | SE QUEDA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 21 |
3º | BIERTECNICS | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 27 |
4º | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 32 |
5º | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
6º | DRINK TEAM | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 13 |
7º | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 20 |
8º | VETERANOS – RINCÓN DEL MIRADOR | -4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 47 |
RESULTADOS
JORNADA 1
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
Aplazado | 18.30 | SMCH-2b | SE QUEDA | VETERANOS – RINCON DEL MIRADOR | – |
03/04/2022 | 11.30 | SMCH-1a | BIERTECNICS | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | 4-4 |
02/04/2022 | 16.30 | SMCH-2b | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | 2-2 |
02/04/2022 | 17.30 | SMCH-2b | DRINK TEAM | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | 0-1 |
JORNADA 2
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
09/04/2022 | 18.30 | SMCH-2b | SE QUEDA | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | 3-4 |
10/04/2022 | 10.30 | SMCH-1a | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | 4-5 |
10/04/2022 | 11.30 | SMCH-1b | VETERANOS – RINCON DEL MIRADOR | BIERTECNICS | 2-6 |
09/04/2022 | 16.30 | SMCH-2a | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | DRINK TEAM | 5-3 |
JORNADA 3
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
23/04/2022 | 16.00 | SMCH – 2b | DRINK TEAM | VETERANOS – RINCON DEL MIRADOR | 6-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19.00 | SMCH – 2a | BIERTECNICS | SE QUEDA | 2-6 |
24/04/2022 | 10.00 | SMCH – 2a | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | 11-3 |
05/06/2022 | 11.00 | SMCH – 2b | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | 0-6 |
JORNADA 4
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
05/06/2022 | 10.00 | SMCH – 2a | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | BIERTECNICS | 0-10 |
07/05/2022 | 18.30 | SMCH – 2b | SE QUEDA | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | 6-4 |
08/05/2022 | 10.30 | SMCH – 2a | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | DRINK TEAM | 0-6 |
08/05/2022 | 12,30 | SMCH – 2a | VETERANOS – RINCON DEL MIRADOR | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | 0-11 |
JORNADA 5
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
08/05/2022 | 10.30 | SMCH – 1a | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | DRINK TEAM | 2-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18.00 | SMCH – 2a | VETERANOS – RINCON DEL MIRADOR | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | 0-6 |
15/05/2022 | 11.00 | SMCH – 1b | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | SE QUEDA | 1-3 |
15/05/2022 | 12.00 | SMCH – 1b | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | BIERTECNICS | 10-2 |
JORNADA 6
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
21/05/2022 | 17.00 | SMCH – 1b | BIERTECNICS | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | 2-4 |
21/05/2022 | 18.00 | SMCH – 1a | DRINK TEAM | SE QUEDA | 7-1 |
22/05/2022 | 12,00 | SMCH – 2b | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | 2-1 |
22/05/2022 | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | VETERANOS – RINCON DEL MIRADOR | 6-0 |
JORNADA 7
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
S/F | VETERANOS – RINCÓN DEL MIRADOR | MADRID EBIKE – LA SEDE | 0-6 | ||
26/05/2022 | 20.30 | SMCH – 2b | DRINK TEAM | BIERTECNICS | 3-4 |
27/05/2022 | 21.30 | SMCH – 2b | ABOLO SEIS TEXTURAS | TINDERWOLVES FC – BAR TASTE II | 5-2 |
29/05/2022 | 11.30 | SMCH – 2a | TEJADOS NORTE y PAMAUTO | SE QUEDA | 3-5 |