Máximos Goleadores 2ª División

MÁXIMOS GOLEADORES 2ª DIVISIÓN

Nombre Equipo Nº Goles
JORGE GARCIA RIVAS TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 27
PAULINO OSCAR SOBRINO ALCAIDE FERAYU LINOBLOK 10
DANIEL APARICIO CARRASCOSA  VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 8
EDUARDO OLALLA FERNANDEZ DRINKTEAM 8
DAVID GREGORIO LITARDO VÉLEZ TEAM AMAZONAS 7
VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ SPORTEAM 7
KLEVER ROGELIO VEGA VEGA BIERTECNICS 7
NICOLAS ALONSO NINO ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 7
PABLO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ SPORTEAM 7
RUBEN ALTOZANO RODRIGUEZ DRINKTEAM 6
CARLOS CANCELA ORTÍZ VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 5
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ PEREZ CANAS Y CAÑAS 5
HUGO LOPEZ LOPEZ CANAS Y CAÑAS 5
ALEXANDRU FERNANDO DINU BIERTECNICS 4
RAUL MATELLANO DE LA MORENA CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 4
JORGE ANDRAY LOPEZ LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 4
SERGIO MUÑOZ MATELLANO BRUJAS 4
JUAN SERRANO VARA ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 4
CELESTINO ORTIZ ABASCAL SPORTEAM 4
DAVID HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 4
ALEXANDRU VALENTIN CHIRU SPORTEAM 3
PERCY OLIVARES LAYNES SPORTEAM 3
IVÁN DA CONCEICAO SOARES LEE SANG FERAYU LINOBLOK 3
ANTONIO BARDAL CORDERO CANAS Y CAÑAS 3
DANIEL DIAZ ALBA DRINKTEAM 3
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PELAEZ CANAS Y CAÑAS 3
OSCAR CANO LOPEZ VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 3
MANUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 3
ALVARO DE LA CALLE TOMAS DRINKTEAM 3
JUAN JOSE NIETO NIETO SPORTEAM 3
EDUARDO MARISCAL DE GANTE LAUREL ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 3
RAUL SANZ DE MARCOS  CANAS Y CAÑAS 3
MANUEL DE LAS HERAS AGUILERA VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 3
DANIEL MARTINEZ MORALES TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 3
IVAN DE LAS HERAS ROLDAN VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 3
JAVIER SANCHO MARIVELA CANAS Y CAÑAS 3
JOSE LUIS BONILLA HERNANDEZ LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 2
GUSTAVO VARA MARTIN ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 2
IGOR ROBLES PUENTE CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 2
GUILLERMO ORTEGA MARIENERO ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 2
ANTONIO NAVARRO DIUFAIN LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 2
JAVIER VILLEGAS BARTOLOME BRUJAS 2
ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ GOMEZ FERAYU LINOBLOK 2
WILLIAMS GUILLERMO PEÑAFIEL MARIÑO TEAM AMAZONAS 2
ANTONIO CORELLA IBAÑEZ BIERTECNICS 2
DIEGO NATIVIDAD GARCIA VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 2
FRANCISCO DE ASIS MARTIN RUBIO VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 2
JAVIER HUMBERTO BONILLA BALSECAS BIERTECNICS 2
PABLO ALBAR BARRIONUEVO FERAYU LINOBLOK 2
ANGEL FRANCISCO ZATO DEL CORRAL CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 2
CARLOS FERNANDEZ CABELLOS  LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 2
JONATAN MATEOS SANCHEZ BRUJAS 2
MARCOS PUENTE OCHOA CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 2
JORGE MARIVELA IZQUIERDO TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 2
JAVIER CANCELA TORRES ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 2
OSCAR GOMEZ ESPINOSA CANAS Y CAÑAS 2
MARIO MARTIN ORTIZ DRINKTEAM 2
MIGUEL SILVANO GONZALEZ ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 2
ERIK VEGA FERNANDEZ BIERTECNICS 2
WILSON ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ROMERO TEAM AMAZONAS 2
ALEJANDRO SANZ DOMINGUEZ LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 2
BORJA RIVAS SANCHO DRINKTEAM 2
VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ DRINKTEAM 2
MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZ CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 2
JONATHAN DAVID TITUAÑA MUZO TEAM AMAZONAS 2
CARLOS PRIETO GUIJARRO VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 1
RUBEN DIAZ FRESNO VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 1
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PORRAS BRUJAS 1
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SILVA CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 1
MUSTAPHA EL MOUSAOI AZOUGAH LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 1
DAVID ALONSO FADRIQUE SPORTEAM 1
JOSE MARIA RODENAS MONROY VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 1
IGNACIO CASADO CABIDA SPORTEAM 1
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ AZORIN FERAYU LINOBLOK 1
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BARTOLOME ARROYO VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 1
RUBEN GUERRERO DIAZ DRINKTEAM 1
ALEJANDRO NARANJO JIMENEZ ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 1
JAIME VILLAESCUSA GONZALEZ BIERTECNICS 1
RUBEN CAMPIÑO GUERRERO TEAM AMAZONAS 1
KEVIN NOLASCO SILVA BIERTECNICS 1
LUIS MARIA MATEOS DE LEON CANAS Y CAÑAS 1
IGNACIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ SPORTEAM 1
SAUL ZAMORANO DIAZ-REGAÑON BRUJAS 1
IVAN JOSE SANCHEZ PAGADOR CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 1
DAVID MATEOS GARCIA CANAS Y CAÑAS 1
ANTONIO CORELLA DOMINGUEZ BIERTECNICS 1
ROBERTO DANIEL GALEANO VILLALBA TEAM AMAZONAS 1
PABLO GUIJARRO VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 1
JOSE MARIO DE LA CRUZ VALERO TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 1
LUIS MUÑOZ SANCHEZ TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 1
VICTOR MANUEL BARROSO EXPOSITO CANAS Y CAÑAS 1
RAUL MATELLANO PARIENTE CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 1
CARLOS SANTIAGO ALONSO PADILLA CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 1
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ-PERAL VAZQUEZ ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 1
PEDRO SILVA CORREA FERAYU LINOBLOK 1
MANUEL GARCIA GIL TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 1
IGNACIO GIL COLLADO TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 1
ALEJANDRO ALEMAN TERRON BRUJAS 1
JULIO RUIZ GARCIA LOS PERRETES-LA SEDE 1