1ª División 2023

HORARIOS/CLASIFICACION

Posición  Equipo Ptos. Jug. Gan. Emp. Per.
G.F G.C
Dif.
1 CLÍNICA AUREA-REDPISO 21 7 7 0 0 33 9 24
2 LOS KILLOS 19 8 6 1 1 45 18 27
3 SWYNK ABOLO 16 8 5 1 2 38 27 11
4 ARROZ EN KAJA-MINABO DE 3PA 15 8 5 0 3 27 27 0
6 PARQUE SANFRAN 9 7 3 0 4 20 23 -3
9 WEST HAMBER 6 7 2 0 5 25 20 5
5 COCA JUNIORS-BAR LA PEÑA 6 7 3 0 4 23 24 -1
7 REBROTE BORISOV 4 8 2 1 5 12 27 -15
8 RECREATIVO GALO’S 4 8 2 1 5 13 29 -16
10 RAYO VATICANO 3 8 1 0 7 15 47 -32

JORNADA 1

Fecha  Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
05/11/2022 16.00 Los Killos Rebrote Borisov 2-2
05/11/2022 17.00 Swynk Abolo Arroz en Kaja – Minabo de 3PA 8-1
05/11/2022 18.00 Parque SanFran Recreativos Galo’s 3-4
06/11/2022 10.00 Coca Junior – Bar la Peña Clínica Aurea – RedPiso 2-3
06/11/2022 11.00 West Hamber Rayo Vaticano 8-1

JORNADA 2

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
12/11/22 16.00h. SMCH – 2a CLINICA AUREA PARQUE SANFRAN 3-1
12/11/22 17.00h. SMCH – 2a RECREATIVO GALOS LOS ABOLOS SWINK 1-1
12/11/22 18.00h. SMCH – 2a RAYO VATICANO COCA JUNIOR – BAR LA PEÑA 1-5
13/11/22 10.00h. SMCH – 2b REBROTE BORISOV WEST HAMBER 1-0
13/11/22 11.00h. SMCH – 2b ARROZ EN KAJA – MINABO LOS KILLOS 3-7

JORNADA 3

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
19/11/2022 16.00h. SMCH – 2a WEST HAMBER COCA JUNIOR – BAR LA PEÑA 3-6
19/11/2022 17.00h. SMCH – 2a LOS KILLOS RECREATIVO GALOS 5-1
19/11/2022 18.00h. SMCH – 2a REBROTE BORISOV ARROZ EN KAJA – MINABO 2-4
20/11/2022 10.00h. SMCH – 2b PARQUE SANFRAN RAYO VATICANO 3-2
20/11/2022 11.00h. SMCH – 2b LOS ABOLOS SWINK CLINICA AUREA 1-8

JORNADA 4

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
APLAZADO CLINICA AUREA LOS KILLOS
10/12/2022 17.00h. SMCH – 2a ARROZ EN KAJA – MINABO WEST HAMBER 3-2
APLAZADO COCA JUNIOR – BAR LA PEÑA PARQUE SANFRAN
11/12/2022 10.00h. SMCH – 2b RAYO VATICANO ABOLO SWYNK 3-8
12/12/2022 11.00h. SMCH – 2b RECREATIVO GALOS REBROTE BORISOV 0-4

JORNADA 5

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
17/12/2022 16.00 h. SMCH – 2a SWYNK ABOLO COCA JUNIORS- BAR LA PEÑA        6-3
17/12/2022 17.00 h. SMCH – 2a LOS KILLOS  RAYO VATICANO      14-0
17/12/2022 18.00 h. SMCH – 2a REBROTE BORISOV CLINICA AUREA       1-4
18/12/2022 10.00 h. SMCH – 2b WEST HAMBER PARQUE SANFRAN       4-5
18/12/2022 11.00 h. SMCH – 2b ARROZ EN KAJA-MINABO DE 3PA RECREATIVO GALO’S       3-2
18/12/2022 (J4) 12.00 h. SMCH – 2b CLINICA AUREA LOS KILLOS        4-2

JORNADA 6

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
14/01/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2a RECREATIVO GALO’S WEST HAMBER 1-6
14/01/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2a CLÍNICA AUREA-REDPISO ARROZ EN KAJA-MINABO DE 3PA 5-2
14/01/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2a PARQUE SANFRAN SWYNK ABOLO 1-6
15/01/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2b RAYO VATICANO REBROTE BORISOV 6-0
15/01/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2b COCA JUNIORS-BAR LA PEÑA LOS KILLOS 2-3

JORNADA 7

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
21/01/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2a WEST HAMBER SWYNK ABOLO 2-3
21/01/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2a ARROZ EN KAJA-MINABO DE 3PA RAYO VATICANO 5-1
21/01/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2a REBROTE BORISOV COCA JUNIORS-BAR LA PEÑA 2-5
22/01/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2b RECREATIVOS GALO’S CLÍNICA AUREA-REDPISO 0-6
22/01/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2b LOS KILLOS PARQUE SANFRAN 4-1

JORNADA 8

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
28/01/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2a PARQUE SANFRAN REBROTE BORISOV 6-0
28/01/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2a COCA JUNIORS-BAR LA PEÑA ARROZ EN KAJA-MINABO DE 3PA 0-6
Aplazado CLÍNICA AUREA-REDPISO WEST HAMBER
29/01/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2b RAYO VATICANO RECREATIVO GALO’S 1-4
29/01/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2b SWYNK ABOLO LOS KILLOS 5-8

JORNADA 9

Fecha  Hora  Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
04/02/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2a RECREATIVO GALO’S COCA JUNIORS-BAR LA PEÑA
04/02/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2a WEST HAMBER LOS KILLOS
04/02/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2a ARROZ EN KAJA-MINABO DE 3PA PARQUE SANFRAN
05/02/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2b CLÍNICA AUREA-REDPISO RAYO VATICANO
05/02/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2b REBROTE BORISOV SWYNK ABOLO
05/02/2023 12.00 h. SMCH – 2b COCA JUNIORS-BAR LA PEÑA PARQUE SANFRAN