CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Jug | Gan | Emp | Per. | N/P | G.F | G.C |
1º | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 9 |
2º | LOS KILLOS F. C. | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 22 |
3º | RECREATIVO GALO’S | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 22 |
4º | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 19 |
5º | MINABO DE 3PA | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 24 |
6º | WEST HAMBER FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 21 |
7º | PARQUE SANFRAN | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 24 |
8º | BROTE BORISOV | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 43 |
9º | COCA JUNIOR | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 |
RESULTADOS
JORNADA 1
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
03/04/2022 | 12.30 | SMCH-1a | WEST HAMBER FC | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | 2-2 |
02/04/2022 | 18.30 | SMCH-2a | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | COCA JUNIOR | 2-11 |
02/04/2022 | 16.30 | SMCH-2a | PARQUE SANFRAN | BROTE BORISOV | 4-5 |
02/04/2022 | 17.30 | SMCH-2a | LOS KILLOS F. C. | MINABO DE 3PA | 5-1 |
RECREATIVO GALO’S | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 2
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
09/04/2022 | 18.30 | SMCH-2a | LOS KILLOS F. C. | WEST HAMBER FC | 3-0 |
10/04/2022 | 11.30 | SMCH-1a | RECREATIVO GALO’S | BROTE BORISOV | 5-3 |
09/04/2022 | 17.30 | SMCH-2a | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | MINABO DE 3PA | 3-5 |
10/04/2022 | 12.30 | SMCH-1a | PARQUE SANFRAN | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | 0-3 |
COCA JUNIOR | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 3
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
23/04/2022 | 16.00 | SMCH – 2a | WEST HAMBER FC | RECREATIVO GALO’S | 1-3 |
23/04/2022 | 17.00 | SMCH – 2a | LOS KILLOS F. C. | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | 6-2 |
23/04/2022 | 18.00 | SMCH – 2a | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | COCA JUNIOR | 2-1 |
23/04/2022 | 18.00 | SMCH – 2b | MINABO DE 3PA | BROTE BORISOV | 2-1 |
PARQUE SANFRAN | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 4
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
24/04/2022 | 12.00 | SMCH – 2a | MINABO DE 3PA | WEST HAMBER FC | 2-3 |
24/04/2022 | 12.00 | SMCH – 2b | RECREATIVO GALO’S | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | 0-6 |
24/04/2022 | 13.00 | SMCH – 2a | BROTE BORISOV | LOS KILLOS F. C. | 5-11 |
24/04/2022 | 13.00 | SMCH – 2b | COCA JUNIOR | PARQUE SANFRAN | 5-2 |
CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 5
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
07/05/2022 | 16.30 | SMCH – 2a | COCA JUNIOR | MINABO DE 3PA | 1-4 |
07/05/2022 | 17.30 | SMCH – 2a | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | WEST HAMBER FC | 2-1 |
07/05/2022 | 18.30 | SMCH – 2a | PARQUE SANFRAN | LOS KILLOS F. C. | 2-5 |
08/05/2022 | 11.30 | SMCH – 2a | RECREATIVO GALO’S | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | 1-5 |
BROTE BORISOV | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 6
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
14/05/2022 | 17.00 | SMCH – 2a | LOS KILLOS F. C. | COCA JUNIOR | 6-0 |
14/05/2022 | 19.00 | SMCH – 2a | WEST HAMBER FC | BROTE BORISOV | 9-3 |
15/05/2022 | 11.00 | SMCH – 1a | PARQUE SANFRAN | RECREATIVO GALO’S | 1-5 |
02/06/2022 | 02.40 | SMCH – 2a | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | MINABO DE 3PA | 7-2 |
FINITOS DE CORDOBA | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 7
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
19/05/2022 | 21,30h. | SMCH – 2a | MINABO DE 3PA | RECREATIVO GALO’S | 4-4 |
21/05/2022 | 19.00 h. | SMCH – 1a | WEST HAMBER FC | PARQUE SANFRAN | 1-6 |
22/05/2022 | 11,00 h. | SMCH – 2a | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | 5-4 |
22/05/2022 | 13,00 h. | SMCH – 2a | BROTE BORISOV | COCA JUNIOR | NP |
LOS KILLOS F.C. | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 8
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
S/F | COCA JUNIOR | RECREATIVO GALO’S | 0-6 | ||
26/05/2022 | 20.30 | SMACH – 2a | BROTE BORISOV | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | 1-6 |
26/05/2022 | 21.30 | SMACH – 2a | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | LOS KILLOS F. C. | 3-0 |
27/05/2022 | 20-30 | SMACH – 2a | MINABO DE 3PA | PARQUE SANFRAN | 2-1 |
WEST HAMBER FC | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 9
Fecha | Hora | Campo | Equipo 1 | Equipo 2 | Resultado |
02/06/2022 | 21.40h. | SMCH – 2a | FINITOS DE CORDOBA | PARQUE SANFRAN | 3-1 |
05/06/2022 | 11.00h. | SMCH – 2a | RECREATIVO GALO’S | LOS KILLOS F. C. | 9-2 |
05/06/2022 | 12.00h. | SMCH – 2a | BROTE BORISOV | CLÍNICA AUREA – INMO. REDPISO | 0-6 |
S/F | COCA JUNIOR | WEST HAMBER FC | 0-6 | ||
MINABO DE 3PA | DESCANSA |