2ª División 2023

HORARIOS/CLASIFICACION

Posición Equipo Ptos. Jug. Gan. Emp. Per.
G.F G.C
Dif
1 VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 22 8 7 1 0 34 12 22
2 SPORTEAM 16 8 5 1 2 30 20 10
3 TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 15 8 5 0 3 40 30 10
4 DRINK TEAM 15 8 5 0 3 27 18 9
5 CLÍNICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTÓN 14 8 4 2 2 16 15 1
6 ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 13 8 4 1 3 24 15 9
7 CANAS Y CAÑAS 13 8 4 1 3 27 21 6
8 FERAYU LINOBLOK 8 8 2 2 4 19 23 -4
9 BIERTECNICS 8 8 2 2 4 20 26 -6
10 TEAM AMAZONAS 5 8 1 2 5 15 28 -13
11 LOS PERRETES- LA SEDE 4 8 1 1 6 14 32 -18
12 BRUJAS 4 8 1 1 6 11 37 -26

JORNADA 1

Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
05/11/2022 16.00 VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE BIERTECNICS 4-1
05/11/2022 17.00 TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO DRINK TEAM 3-2
05/11/2022 18.00 BRUJAS SPORTEAM 1-3
06/11/2022 10.00 FERAYU LINOBLOK ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 1-1
06/11/2022 11.00 CANAS Y CAÑAS CLÍNICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTÓN 2-3
06/11/2022 12.00 LOS PERRETES AMAZONES FC 3-3

JORNADA 2

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
12/11/22 16.00h. Smch – 2b ARAMBURU ABOGADOS TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 3-2
12/11/22 17.00h. Smch – 2b CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON BRUJAS 0-0
12/11/22 18.00h. Smch – 2b BIERTECNICS CANAS Y CANAS 3-3
13/11/22 10.00h. Smch – 2a SPORTEAM FERAYU LINOBLOK 3-2
13/11/22 11.00h. Smch – 2a LOS AMAZONES VETERANOS DAYMOUTO – LA SEDE 3-7
13/11/22 12.00h. Smch – 2a DRINK TEAM LOS PERRETES 5-3

JORNADA 3

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
19/11/2022 16.00h. SMCH – 2b VETERANOS DAYMOUTO – LA SEDE CANAS Y CANAS 4-0
19/11/2022 17.00h. SMCH – 2b LOS AMAZONES DRINK TEAM 0-3
19/11/2022 18.00h. SMCH – 2b LOS PERRETES ARAMBURU ABOGADOS 2-7
20/11/2022 10.00h. SMCH – 2a FERAYU LINOBLOK CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 2-2
20/11/2022 11.00h. SMCH – 2a TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO SPORTEAM 0-9
20/11/2022 12.00h. SMCH – 2a BRUJAS BIERTECNICS 4-3

JORNADA 4

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
10/12/2022 16.00h. SMCH – 2b DRINK TEAM VETERANOS DAYMOUTO – LA SEDE 1-6
10/12/2022 17.00h. SMCH – 2b ARAMBURU ABOGADOS LOS AMAZONES 2-3
10/12/2022 18.00h. SMCH – 2b BIERTECNICS FERAYU LINOBLOK 2-3
11/12/2022 10.00h. SMCH – 2a CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 2-5
11/12/2022 11.00h. SMCH – 2a SPORTEAM LOS PERRETES 3-2
11/12/2022 12.00h. SMCH – 2a CANAS Y CANAS BRUJAS 5-1

JORNADA 5

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
17/12/2022 16.00 h. SMCH – 2b AMAZONES FC SPORTEAM 2-6
17/12/2022 17.00 h. SMCH – 2b VETERANOS DAYMOUTO- LA SEDE BRUJAS 4-1
17/12/2022 18.00 h. SMCH – 2b LOS PERRETES CLINICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTON 0-2
18/12/2022 10.00 h. SMCH – 2a DRINK TEAM ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 2-3
18/12/2022 11.00 h. SMCH – 2a FERAYU LINOBLOK CANAS Y CAÑAS 1-2
18/12/2022 12.00 h. SMCH – 2a TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO BIERTECNICS 3-6

JORNADA 6

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
14/01/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2b BRUJAS FERAYU LINOBLOK 2-7
14/01/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2b SPORTEAM DRINK TEAM 2-4
14/01/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2b CLÍNICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTÓN TEAM AMAZONAS 3-1
15/01/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2a BIERTECNICS LOS PERRETES- LA SEDE 4-1
15/01/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2a CANAS Y CAÑAS TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 5-6
15/01/2023 12.00 h. SMCH – 2a ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 1-2

JORNADA 7

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
21/01/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2b TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO BRUJAS 13-1
21/01/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2b LOS PERRETES- LA SEDE CANAS Y CAÑAS 1-7
21/01/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2b VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE FERAYU LINOBLOK 3-1
22/01/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2a DRINK TEAM CLÍNICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTÓN 3-1
22/01/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2a ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC SPORTEAM 5-0
22/01/2023 12.00 h. SMCH – 2a TEAM AMAZONAS BIERTECNICS 1-1

JORNADA 8

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
28/01/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2b CLÍNICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTÓN ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC 3-2
28/01/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2b BIERTECNICS DRINK TEAM 0-7
28/01/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2b CANAS Y CAÑAS TEAM AMAZONAS 3-2
29/01/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2a FERAYU LINOBLOK TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO 2-8
29/01/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2a BRUJAS LOS PERRETES- LA SEDE 1-2
29/01/2023 12.00 h. SMCH – 2a SPORTEAM VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE 4-4

JORNADA 9

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
04/02/2023 16.00 h. SMCH – 2b ARAMBURU ABOGADOS FC BIERTECNICS
04/02/2023 17.00 h. SMCH – 2b SPORTEAM CLÍNICA VETERINARIA SAN ANTÓN
04/02/2023 18.00 h. SMCH – 2b VETERANOS DAYMOUTO-LA SEDE TEJADOS NORTE Y PAMAUTO
05/02/2023 10.00 h. SMCH – 2a LOS PERRETES- LA SEDE FERAYU LINOBLOK
05/02/2023 11.00 h. SMCH – 2a DRINK TEAM CANAS Y CAÑAS
05/02/2023 12.00 h. SMCH – 2a TEAM AMAZONAS BRUJAS