2ª División 2024 – Grupo A

HORARIOS/CLASIFICACION

Posición Equipo Pt PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG NP
1 Los Tulpas 30 10 10 0 0 72 28 44 0
2 Tiki Takataka 30 11 10 0 1 46 16 30 0
3 XPD Colmenar 21 11 7 0 4 37 22 15 0
4 FC Barcelo 18 11 6 0 5 34 32 2 0
5 Biertecnic 18 11 6 0 5 40 47 -7 0
6 Parque Sanfran 15 10 5 0 5 34 34 0 0
7 UD Domingueros 11 11 3 2 6 24 36 -12 0
8 Drink Team 10 11 3 1 7 27 44 -17 0
9 La Sede – Los Perretes 4 11 1 1 9 17 44 -27 0
10 Rayo Vaticano 2 11 0 2 9 29 57 -28 0

JORNADA 1

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
22/10/23 SMCH-2 Los Tulpas Biertecnic 6-1
Aplazado –  La Sede – Los Perretes Parque Sanfran  –
21/10/23 SMCH-2 Rayo Vaticano UD Domingueros 2-5
22/10/23 SMCH-1 Drink Team FC Barcelo 1-0
21/10/23 SMCH-1 Tiki Takataka XPD Colmenar 2-1

JORNADA 2

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
28/10/23 19:00h SMCH-1 Parque Sanfran Los Tulpas 3-5
28/10/23 18:00h SMCH-1 UD Domingueros Biertecnic 4-1
29/10/23 12:00h SMCH-2 FC Barcelo La Sede – Los Perretes 2-0
Aplazado XPD Colmenar Rayo Vaticano – 
28/10/23 18:00h SMCH-2 Tiki Takataka Drink Team 2-0

JORNADA 3

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
05/11/23 13:00h SMCH-1 Los Tulpas UD Domingueros 7-1
04/11/23 17:00h SMCH-2 Parque Sanfran FC Barcelo 7-3
05/11/23 12:00h SMCH-2 Biertecnic XPD Colmenar 1-3
05/11/23 10:00h SMCH-1 La Sede – Los Perretes Tiki Takataka 1-2
04/11/23 16:00h SMCH-2 Rayo Vaticano Drink Team 2-6

JORNADA 4

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
11/11/23 16:00h SMCH-2 FC Barcelo Los Tulpas 3-7
11/11/23 18:00h SMCH-2 XPD Colmenar UD Domingueros 3-1
12/11/23 12:00h SMCH-2 Tiki Takataka Parque Sanfran 7-1
12/11/23 11:00h SMCH-2 Drink Team Biertecnic 2-6
12/11/23 10:00h SMCH-1 Rayo Vaticano La Sede – Los Perretes 3-3

JORNADA 5

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
19/11/23 11:00h SMCH-2 Los Tulpas XPD Colmenar 6-5
18/11/23 19:00h SMCH-1 FC Barcelo Tiki Takataka 1-5
18/11/23 18:00h SMCH-2 UD Domingueros Drink Team 2-2
18/11/23 16:00h SMCH-1 Parque Sanfran Rayo Vaticano 5-4
19/11/23 13:00h SMCH-1 Biertecnic La Sede – Los Perretes 4-2

JORNADA 6

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
25/11/23 19.00 SMCH1 Tiki Takataka Los Tulpas 2-6
25/11/23 16.00 SMCH1 Drink Team XPD Colmenar 1-5
25/11/23 17.00 SMCH1 Rayo Vaticano FC Barcelo 3-7
26/11/23 11.00 SMCH2 La Sede – Los Perretes UD Domingueros 5-1
25/11/23 17.00 SMCH2 Biertecnic Parque Sanfran 5-3

JORNADA 7

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
03/12/23 13:00 SMCH1 Los Tulpas Drink Team 8-5
03/12/23 10:00 SMCH1 Tiki Takataka Rayo Vaticano 4-2
03/12/23 11:00 SMCH1 XPD Colmenar La Sede – Los Perretes 4-1
02/12/23 19:00 SMCH2 FC Barcelo Biertecnic 2-3
02/12/23 17:00 SMCH1 UD Domingueros Parque Sanfran 3-2

JORNADA 8

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
16/12/23 17:00 SMCH1 Rayo Vaticano Los Tulpas 3-9
17/12/23 10:00 SMCH1 La Sede – Los Perretes Drink Team 1-5
16/12/23 18:00 SMCH2 Biertecnic Tiki Takataka 2-7
17/12/23 13:00 SMCH1 Parque Sanfran XPD Colmenar 1-5
16/12/23 17:00 SMCH2 UD Domingueros FC Barcelo 0-2

JORNADA 9

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
14/01/24 12:00 SMCH2 Los Tulpas La Sede – Los Perretes 8-2
13/01/24 17:00 SMCH2 Rayo Vaticano Biertecnic 4-7
13/01/24 18:00 SMCH2 Drink Team Parque Sanfran 1-2
14/01/24 11:00 SMCH2 Tiki Takataka UD Domingueros 4-2
13/01/24 16:00 SMCH2 XPD Colmenar FC Barcelo 1-2

JORNADA 10

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
Biertecnic Los Tulpas 3-10
Parque Sanfran La Sede – Los Perretes 4-0
UD Domingueros Rayo Vaticano 1-1
FC Barcelo Drink Team 7-4
XPD Colmenar Tiki Takataka 0-2

JORNADA 11

Fecha Hora Campo Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado